ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16697205
nr 1669 7205
Axel Fridell
(1894-1935), Sverige
Axel Fridell (1894-1935), Sweden. Signed, Themsen. Image dimensions: 18, 5x25, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 35x45, fruktskador, stains.
ETCHING, Signerad, Themsen. Bildmått: 18,5x25,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x45 cm
Condition: fruktskador, fläckar
SEK 100
Monday December 16 2024
at 19:28:15
10/12 11:25:08
Axel Fridell
Read more about Axel Fridell